.: LRT - Temporada 2020 - Tatuí Tênis :.

RANKING LIGA REGIONAL DE TÊNIS 2014

Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
MARGAUX RANDJBAR
126
2
BÁRBARA/PORTO FELIZ
105
3
CAMILA FLESCH/CERQUILHO
84
=
VILMA BRANDÃO/SOROCABA
84
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
CAMILA FLESCH/CERQUILHO
1046
2
BÁRBARA/PORTO FELIZ
1021
3
BRUNA GRANDO/CERQUILHO
749
4
THAÍS MIRELLA/SOROCABA
689
5
MARGAUX RANDJBAR
354
6
PRISCILA MANSANI/CERQUILHO
190
7
LAÍS CINTRA/CONCHAS
146
8
TANIA BAZZO/TIETÊ
120
9
ELIZABETE M.TANAKA/SOROCABA
116
10
CAROL BELO/PORTO FELIZ
92
11
THAMIRES/CONCHAS
84
12
JOSIANE/TIETÊ
75
=
ANA LUCIA ARRUDA/TIETÊ
75
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
THAÍS MIRELLA/SOROCABA
928
2
ANDREZA GRANDO/CERQUILHO
671
3
MILENA AMARAL/LARANJAL PTA.
463
4
BÁRBARA/PORTO FELIZ
350
5
JOSIANE/TIETÊ
302
6
ANDREIA MORAIS/SOROCABA
211
7
ANA CAROLINA ORSI/SOROCABA
169
8
CAROL BELO/PORTO FELIZ
144
9
MARIA LUIZA PERES/SOROCABA
110
8
ANA ROSA/TIETÊ
88
11
THÁSSIA MORO/BOITUVA
69
12
RAQUEL/TIETÊ
66
=
PAULA CARRASCO/SOROCABA
66
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
GABRIEL BORGES/CERQUILHO
1200
2
ENZO/PORTO FELIZ
1056
3
VICTOR BELMONTE/CERQUILHO
886
4
ANDRÉ MAZZOCCHI/TATUÍ
768
5
ARTHUR/PORTO FELIZ
553
6
PEDRO HENRIQUE/PORTO FELIZ
468
7
THOMAS KANO/PIEDADE
208
8
PAULO NOGUEIRA/SOROCABA
190
9
LEONARDO ROSA/TATUÍ
125
10
RUANITO/CONCHAS
100
12
VINICIUS BERNAL/SOROCABA
87
=
MATEUS ALVEZ/SOROCABA
87
14
BEATRIZ/PORTO FELIZ
84
=
RODRIGO ACHEMANN/TATUÍ
84
=
JULIANO/CERQUILHO
84
17
DIEGO AQUINO/SÃO PAULO
58
=
MURILO PLATE/SOROCABA
58
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
ANDRÉ MAZZOCCHI/TATUÍ
1333
2
RUANITO/CONCHAS
1142
3
GUSTAVO SERRA/CERQUILHO
991
4
VITOR RIBEIRO/TIETÊ
863
5
LUIZ HENRIQUE/PORTO FELIZ
550
6
GABRIEL BORGES/CERQUILHO
494
7
VICTOR BELMONTE/CERQUILHO
397
8
GUSTAVO/SOROCABA
190
9
JOÃO VINICIUS/CONCHAS
179
10
GABRIEL LIMA/SOROCABA
155
=
LUAN CARBONARI/BOTUCATU
155
12
MARCELO HUN/SOROCABA
108
13
FLAVIO CANECO/SOROCABA
81
=
JOÃO LUIZ FLORIO/SOROCABA
81
15
GUILHERME ZONTA/CONCHAS
75
16
TARCISIO HESS/SOROCABA
54
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
GUILHERME MEDEIROS/SOROCABA
126
2
MATHEUS R.M.DIAS/SOROCABA
105
3
MARCOS CÉSAR/SOROCABA
84
=
BRUNO Z.BELLO/PORTO FELIZ
84
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
TUCA SANTOS/CERQUILHO
1420
2
PEDRO MUSACHEO/LARANJAL PTA.
1155
3
ALLAN FLESCH/CERQUILHO
977
4
MIRO/TATUÍ
947
5
CLÁUDIO ALMEIDA/CERQUILHO
745
6
JOÃO PAULO SALGE/CONCHAS
729
7
SÉRGIO MEDEIROS/SOROCABA
722
8
ALEXANDRE XINGU/PORTO FELIZ
675
9
MARCOS TOLEDO/PIRACABA
557
10
EDSON CARVALHO/BOTUCATU
313
11
FERNANDO FULINI/LARANJAL PTA.
267
12
ISAIAS/BOTUCATU
231
13
FERNANDO BARRETO/SOROCABA
212
14
ANTONIO DA SILVA/TATUÍ
193
15
ANTÔNIO BARBETA/CESÁRIO LANGE
178
16
ANDRÉ LAGRANHA/CONCHAS
174
17
FABRÍCIO BRANCO/TATUÍ
170
18
FERNANDO SAPINHO/TIETÊ
149
19
MACARRÃO/SOROCABA
145
20
EDUARDO ORSI/SOROCABA
144
21
HELINHO/SOROCABA
90
22
GUILHERME FLEURY/TIETÊ
84
=
ALEXANDRE FERRAZ/TIETÊ
84
=
MARCO ROBERTO DA SILVA/TATUÍ
84
25
FÁBIO SACCO/ITAPETININGA
81
26
LÉO/PORTO FELIZ
60
=
SÉRGIO ORSI/TATUÍ
60
28
LUIS PUCINELLI/TIETÊ
56
=
JUNINHO BENTO/TIETÊ
56
=
PEDRO DEMARTINE/TIETÊ
56
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
IRINEU/PORTO FELIZ
1426
2
MACARRÃO/SOROCABA
1257
3
NETO ZANCHETTA/TATUÍ
1188
4
MARINHO BENETTE/CERQUILHO
911
5
LUIZ ALFREDO/TIETÊ
882
6
LUIS PUCINELLI/TIETÊ
874
7
MARCOS CÉSAR/SOROCABA
745
8
ALEMÃO/CONCHAS
541
9
RICARDO NAKAMURA/LARANJAL PTA.
445
10
IONALDO/TATUÍ
436
11
LUDMAR/TIETÊ
413
12
ADRIANO GIACOMINI/PORTO FELIZ
382
13
LÉO/PORTO FELIZ
315
14
JUNIOR GRANDO/CERQUILHO
312
15
NORBERTO/PORTO FELIZ
291
16
OLIVEIRA/PORTO FELIZ
261
17
ANTONIO MARCOS/SOROCABA
235
18
FÁBIO TONON/TIETÊ
217
19
RICARDO CASAGRANDE/PORTO FELIZ
197
20
OSVALDO NETO/TIETÊ
195
21
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA/PORTO FELIZ
147
22
HÉLIO DANTAS/CERQUILHO
134
23
FABINHO/PIRACICABA
132
24
ÉDER SPEZZOTTO/TIETÊ
130
25
JORGE QUEIROZ/PORTO FELIZ
128
=
RENÊ/PORTO FELIZ
128
27
AMAURI ROSA/CERQUILHO
104
28
CRISTIANO DONA/SOROCABA
100
29
ANDERSON CINTHO/CERQUILHO
99
30
ROGÉRIO BIZARRO/SOROCABA
90
=
SANDRO GONÇALVES/SOROCABA
90
32
CLÁUDIO GALVÃO SOARES/ITAPETININGA
84
33
BERTINHO/CONCHAS
80
34
FERNANDO SONCIN
72
35
MÁRCIOALVES/CERQUILHO
70
36
NILTON FRÉ/TIETÊ
66
=
RICARDO LAZARIN/TIETÊ
66
=
WELLINGTON/TIETÊ
66
=
JU BRAVO/LARANJAL PTA.
66
40
MÁRIO FRAGA/BOTUCATU
64
41
TOM/CONCHAS
60
=
EDU CUNHA/CERQUILHO
60
=
AMAURI FELIZ/PORTO FELIZ
60
=
DAVI LUPI/CONCHAS
60
=
LUCIANO GUILHARDUCCI/SOROCABA
60
=
JEFERSON OLIVEIRA/TATUÍ
60
=
PAULO PINTO/SOROCABA
60
=
MARCIO ROBERTO PEREIRA/SOROCABA
60
=
GABRIEL BERGE/SOROCABA
60
50
MARCELO TELÃO/TIETÊ
33
51
ATÍLIO/BOITUVA
32
=
MARCOS ABREU/CERQUILHO
32
53
RODRIGO ALVAREZ/SOROCABA
30
=
ISMAR TEMPAN/SOROCABA
30
=
JERRY ANTUNES/SOROCABA
30
=
MARCOS ROBERTO SILVA/TATUÍ
30
=
RINALDO CRUZ/SOROCABA
30
=
MARCOS ROBERTO/SOROCABA
30
=
GUSTAVO DUQUE/SOROCABA
30
=
FAUSE ORSINI/SOROCABA
30
=
RICARDO ALVEZ/SOROCABA
30
=
ANTONIO DA SILVA/TATUÍ
30
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
MARCELO LEITE/CERQUILHO
1083
2
MOACIR CARVALHO/SOROCABA
1042
3
CLAUDINEI FELIX/PORTO FELIZ
988
4
TUKÃO/CONCHAS
503
5
ANTONIO BARBETA/CESÁRIO LANGE
438
6
JORGE QUEIROZ/PORTO FELIZ
412
7
WILSON SILVÉRIO/PEREIRAS
322
8
PESSUTI/CERQUILHO
280
9
RAMON/CONCHAS
269
10
AMAURI FELIX/PORTO FELIZ
221
11
JU BRAVO/LARANJAL PTA.
217
12
RICARDO BARBOSA/TIETÊ
213
13
DR TADEU/CONCHAS
204
14
SÉRGIO ORSI/TATUÍ
188
15
PAULINHO/LARANJAL PTA.
186
16
JORGE IAMAMOTO/CAPIVARI
185
17
MILTON GROPPO/TATUÍ
180
18
GUILHERME FLEURY/TIETÊ
112
19
ARRUDA/PEREIRAS
98
21
JUNINHO BENTO/TIETÊ
92
=
WAGNER CLIVELARE/SOROCABA
92
23
CLÁUDIO GALVÃO SOARES/ITAPETININGA
84
24
ATÍLIO/BOITUVA
72
25
LUIS GOLE/TIETÊ
69
=
PAULO ROBERTO/SOROCABA
69
27
JOSÉ MARIA/CONCHAS
62
28
BALARINI/LJAL PAULISTA
52
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
TARCIZO LOPES/CONCHAS
771
2
PAULO MEDEIROS/CONCHAS
481
3
LUIZ ALVES/LARANJAL PTA.
318
4
CHICO GORGA/CONCHAS
234
5
LULA BERTOLA/CERQUILHO
178
6
VLADIMIR CINTRA/CONCHAS
176
7
AMÉRICO/PORTO FELIZ
164
8
WAGNER CLIVERARE/SOROCABA
144
9
BILCI/PORTO FELIZ
140
10
RICARDO BARBOSA/TIETÊ
132
11
EUGENIO HERBERT/SOROCABA
120
12
ANTONIO ARRUDA/TIETÊ
110
13
OSVALDO SELMER/CONCHAS
104
14
IRAN SILVA MOURA/SOROCABA
96
=
ARNALDO HUNGRIA/ITAPETININGA
96
15
AYRTON RODRIGUES/CERQUILHO
92
=
PASCOAL/CERQUILHO
92
18
ZÉ ANTONIO/TIETÊ
88
=
TITO/TIETÊ
88
20
SÉRGIO WETTER/CONCHAS
78
=
HÉLDER MENDONÇA/CONCHAS
78
22
JOSÉ SEIJI/SOROCABA
72
=
ANTONIO OCLASIO/SOROCABA
72
=
MARIO MESTRE/SOROCABA
72
=
RICARDO ALVEZ/SOROCABA
72
26
OSWALDO JENSEN/TIETÊ
66
=
TUTO/TIETÊ
66
=
NEWTON/TIETÊ
66
29
FRANCISCO SIMONATO/CONCHAS
52
=
ROQUE ANSELMO/CONCHAS
52
=
OSCAR AVALONE/CONCHAS
52
=
PAULO CORREA/CONCHAS
52
33
UBIRAJARA ROCHA/SOROCABA
48
=
CARLOS BORGES/TIETÊ
48
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
BRUNO BONIN/BOITUVA
829
2
FLÁVIO PAKES/CERQUILHO
745
3
VITOR RIBEIRO/TIETÊ
738
4
THIAGO FRALETTI/PEREIRAS
644
5
BRUNO BELO/PORTO FELIZ
522
6
MARCOS GIL/TIETÊ
488
7
MÁRCIO HENRIQUE/CERQUILHO
459
8
JEFERSON BORTOLAZO/TIETÊ
418
9
RENATO SARTORI/CONCHAS
340
10
JOÃO PEDRO/PORTO FELIZ
247
11
GUSTAVO ALVES/LARANJAL PTA.
243
12
RUANITO/CONCHAS
230
13
CLÁUDIO SANTOS/SOROCABA
226
14
MARCO ANTONIO/PEREIRAS
206
15
LEONIDAS TRISTÃO/PEREIRAS
197
16
LUIS HENRIQUE/PORTO FELIZ
191
17
TARCIZO LOPES/CONCHAS
186
17
LUIZ G.GANDIN/PEREIRAS
181
19
THIAGO KEILER/PORTO FELIZ
176
=
VINICIUS/PORTO FELIZ
176
21
PAULO MEDEIROS/CONCHAS
175
22
RENAN DE CASTRO/TIETÊ
170
23
DÊNIS GIACOMAZI/TIETÊ
169
23
CHICO GORGA/CONCHAS
153
23
GILMAR LEITE/TATUÍ
150
=
GUSTAVO M. EBURNEO/ITAPETININGA
150
27
CRISTIANO DONA/SOROCABA
144
28
VINICIUS FRALETTI/PEREIRAS
139
29
UBIRAJARA ROCHA/SOROCABA
135
30
MÁRIO RANGEL/CERQUILHO
133
31
VINICIUS TEZOTO/TIETÊ
132
32
DOUGLAS BRADESCO/LARANJAL PTA.
129
33
RENAN PIRES/PEREIRAS
124
34
LUIZ CARLOS CRUZ/BOITUVA
118
35
RODRIGO SERRÃO/CONCHAS
116
36
LEONARDO TOMAZELA/PEREIRAS
114
37
LUIZ ALVES/LARANJAL PTA.
113
38
RODRIGO TREVISANO/CONCHAS
112
39
ISMAR TEMPAN/SOROCABA
108
=
EUCLIDES JUNIOR/SOROCABA
108
41
RAFAEL ZAKOUN/TATUÍ
104
42
FRANCISCO SIMONATO/CONCHAS
103
43
LIVIO TADEU CARDOSO/SOROCABA
101
44
ÉDER FATEL/TATUÍ
90
45
PRISCILA MANSANI/CERQUILHO
81
=
CLÁUDIO ARAÚJO/CERQUILHO
81
=
EDUARDO SILVA/SOROCABA
81
=
GABRIEL LEITE LIMA/SOROCABA
81
=
MATHEUS AUGUSTO NETO/SOROCABA
81
50
RENAN MARTIN/TATUÍ
78
=
RAMON/CONCHAS
78
52
FERNANDO DIANA/CONCHAS
62
=
RENAN SILVÉRIO/PEREIRAS
62
=
LUIZ GUSTAVO/CONCHAS
62
55
FRANCISCO ORSI/TATUÍ
54
=
SANDRO OLIVEIRA/CERQUILHO
54
=
JOÃO LUIZ FLORIO/SOROCABA
54
=
FLÁVIO CANECO/SOROCABA
54
=
SANDRO GONÇAVES/SOROCABA
54
=
GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE/ITAPETININGA
54
=
IRAN SILVA MOURA/SOROCABA
54
62
JOÃO VINICIUS/CONCHAS
52
=
ROBSON ALVES/BOITUVA
52
65
GUSTAVO ARRUDA/LARANJAL PTA.
31
=
ROQUE ANSELMO/CONCHAS
31
=
WILLIAN SCUCIATTO/CONCHAS
31
=
FERNANDO MAIOLINO/PEREIRAS
31
=
GUSTAVO MATOS/CONCHAS
31
=
RAFAEL NERY/CONCHAS
31
=
PAULO CORREA/CONCHAS
31
72
CARLOS A. GUARIGLIA/SOROCABA
27
=
TARCISIO HESS/SOROCABA
27
=
THIAGO GIARDINI/SOROCABA
27
=
FELIPE ONEGRINI/SOROCABA
27
=
SÉRGIO G. RODRIGUES/SOROCABA
27
=
ALEX CASSIANO SILVA/SOROCABA
27
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
MARCOS CÉSAR/SOROCABA
1325
2
ARNALDO PEREIRA/BOITUVA
1165
3
PLÍNIO CAMPOS/PORTO FELIZ
1144
4
SAMIR BETTE/CERQUILHO
987
5
MARCO ANTONIO/PEREIRAS
960
6
DANIEL PIRES/CERQUILHO
792
7
ARY NETO/TATUÍ
692
8
BRUNO GRANDO/CERQUILHO
594
9
JEFERSON ALMEIDA/TATUÍ
498
10
TOM/CONCHAS
395
11
WILSON NETO/LARANJAL PTA.
376
12
BRUNO BONIN/BOITUVA
311
13
CARLOS EDUARDO/CERQUILHO
301
14
THIAGO FRALETTI/PEREIRAS
321
15
JOÃO PEDRO SEGATO/PORTO FELIZ
267
16
ANDERSON CINTHO/CERQUILHO
243
17
TIAGO SARTORI/PEREIRAS
238
18
VINICIUS FRALETTI/PEREIRAS
225
19
ALEXANDRE GRANDO/CERQUILHO
211
20
RICARDO BARBI/CONCHAS
205
21
FERNANDO MARTIN/TATUÍ
200
22
HÉLIO DANTAS/CERQUILHO
195
23
RAFAEL LINO/SOROCABA
180
24
LEONIDAS TRISTÃO/PEREIRAS
171
25
BRUNO BELO/PORTO FELIZ
162
26
AMAURI ROSA/CERQUILHO
161
27
RODRIGO VIEGAS/CERQUILHO
156
28
GUSTAVO ALVES/LARANJAL PTA.
154
=
FERNANDO ERCOLIN/PORTO FELIZ
154
30
ÉLDER BUENO/BOITUVA
151
31
UMBERTO LIPPY/CONCHAS
141
32
DOUGLAS SAKATA/CERQUILHO
140
33
RAFAEL C.CORREIA/TATUÍ
138
34
LUCIANO GUILHARDUCCI/SOROCABA
124
35
PEDRO BARBANERA/BOTUCATU
120
36
LUIZ G. GANDIN/PEREIRAS
114
37
MIGUEL MIR/CONCHAS
102
38
RENATO/CONCHAS
101
=
ANDRÉ MARTINELLI/CONCHAS
101
40
FAUSE ORSINI/SOROCABA
98
=
ROGÉRIO BIZARRO/SOROCABA
98
42
DECO/PORTO FELIZ
93
=
ALEX/PORTO FELIZ
93
=
PEDRO CARDOSO SILVA/SOROCABA
93
=
VITOR RIBEIRO/TIETÊ
93
46
RENAN SILVÉRIO/PEREIRAS
81
47
LUCIANO FREITAS/TIETÊ
72
48
ELBIO MATOS/TATUÍ
71
49
GUSTAVO ARRUDA/LARANJAL PTA.
70
50
NEY JOSÉ DIAS/TATUÍ
69
51
TARCIZO LOPES/CONCHAS
68
=
RODRIGO GOIS/TATUÍ
68
=
RICARDO NOGUEIRA/CERQUILHO
68
54
RODRIGO TREVISANO/CONCHAS
66
=
LEONARDO/CONCHAS
66
=
RENAN MARTIN/TATUÍ
66
57
LUIZ LARA/PORTO FELIZ
65
58
CARLOS E. GUARIGLIA/SOROCABA
62
=
GABRIEL BERGER/SOROCABA
62
=
ANTONIO OCIASIO/SOROCABA
62
=
FELIPE J.PIRES/SOROCABA
62
62
VINICIUS TEZOTO/TIETÊ
58
=
DENIS GIACOMAZI/TIETÊ
58
64
ANDRÉ CASTRO/CERQUILHO
34
65
MOISÉS/CONCHAS
33
=
RAFAEL NERY/CONCHAS
33
=
GISLEY/CONCHAS
33
=
RODRIGO SERRÃO/CONCHAS
33
=
BRUNO BOSCO/CONCHAS
33
=
EDUARDO/BOTUCATU
33
=
LUIZ FELIPE/CONCHAS
33
=
VLADIMIR/CONHAS
33
=
ROBERTO/BOTUCATU
33
=
WALMIR I.SANTOS/TATUÍ
33
=
ANDRÉ MAZZOCCHI/TATUÍ
33
=
THIAGO KEILER/PORTO FELIZ
33
=
LEONARDO TOMAZELA/PEREIRAS
33
78
ADOLFO/PORTO FELIZ
31
=
ALEX CASSIANO SILVA/SOROCABA
31
=
THIAGO GIARDINI/SOROCABA
31
=
MURILO T. CLETO/SOROCABA
31
=
ALESIO KIMURA/SOROCABA
31
=
GABRIEL CARDOSO SILVA/SOROCABA
31
=
EUCLIDES JUNIOR/SOROCABA
31
=
GILIARDI ACUSSI/SOROCABA
31
=
MAURÍCIO SERRA/SOROCABA
31
=
JERRY ANTUNES/SOROCABA
31
=
RODRIGO ALVARES/SOROCABA
31
=
RINALDO CRUZ/SOROCABA
31
=
ALEXANDRE SEABRA/SOROCABA
31
=
GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE/ITAPETININGA
31
=
PAULO PINTO/SOROCABA
31
=
CLEVER LEONI/SOROCABA
31
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
JOÃO PEDRO FAIOLI/TATUÍ
1445
2
TIAGO AURÉLIO SATO/TATUÍ
1221
3
RICARDO NAKAMURA/LARANJAL PTA.
1175
4
LUIZ ALFREDO/TIETÊ
1055
5
PAULO MURILO/CERQUILHO
943
6
MARCELO SCOMPARIM/CERQUILHO
745
7
ARNALDO PEREIRA/BOITUVA
691
8
RICARDO LAZARIN/TIETÊ
686
9
MARCO A. MACARRÃO/SOROCABA
469
10
FÁBIO CAMPOS/TIETÊ
422
11
IONALDO/TATUÍ
421
12
NETO ZANCHETTA/TATUÍ
416
13
THIAGO CASAGRANDE/TIETÊ
392
14
WELLINGTON/TIETÊ
343
15
JUNIOR GRANDO/CERQUILHO
314
16
SAMIR BETTE/CERQUILHO
294
17
SÍLVIO MATTOS/BOTUCATU
266
18
RODRIGO/PORTO FELIZ
248
19
JOÃO PEDRO BRANCO/CONCHAS
226
20
WILSON NETO/LARANJAL PTA.
214
21
SÉRGIO MEDEIROS/SOROCABA
200
22
HÉLIO DANTAS/CERQUILHO
194
23
VINICIUS A.PEREIRA/PEREIRAS
192
24
LEONARDO DI CREDDO/BOTUCATU
190
25
ADRIANO GIACOMINI/PORTO FELIZ
175
26
FERNANDO SONCIN/PORTO FELIZ
170
27
JORGE BENETTE/CERQUILHO
169
28
FELIPE MACIEL/BOTUCATU
167
29
FELIPE AVIAN/TATUÍ
165
30
MARINHO BENETTE/CERQUILHO
160
31
BRUNO GRANDO/CERQUILHO
148
32
LUDMAR/TIETÊ
146
33
LUIZ CARLOS PAKENTELO/ITAPETININGA
140
34
PLÍNIO CAMPOS/PORTO FELIZ
139
35
WANDERSON M. SILVA/TATUÍ
130
36
JU BRAVO/LARANJAL PTA.
129
37
LUIZ DE PAULA/ITAPETININGA
126
38
MÁRCIO ALVES/CERQUILHO
125
39
OSVALDO NETO/TIETÊ
117
40
DANIEL PIRES/CERQUILHO
110
41
RODRIGO VIEGAS/CERQUILHO
109
42
FREDERICO VIEIRA/CERQUILHO
108
43
ALEXANDRE GRANDO/CERQUILHO
107
44
FÁBIO COVIZZI/TIETÊ
106
45
LÉO/PORTO FELIZ
105
=
FERNANDO MARTIN/TATUÍ
105
47
ALEMÃO/CONCHAS
103
48
ISIDORO/PORTO FELIZ
99
49
FÁBIO SACCO/ITAPETININGA
90
=
ARNALDO HUNGRIA/SOROCABA
90
=
ANTONIO MARCOS SILVA/SOROCABA
90
52
RICARDO TREVISAN/CERQUILHO
76
53
BRUCE GAZOLLA/PEREIRAS
74
=
FAUSE CALDEIRINHA/SOROCABA
74
55
JOÃO CARLOS AZEVEDO/TATUÍ
72
=
FÁBIO TONON/TIETÊ
72
57
ÉLDER BUENO/BOITUVA
70
=
MÁRCIO ROSA FILHO/TATUÍ
70
59
ROBERTO FERREIRA/BOTUCATU
69
60
NILTON FRÉ/TIETÊ
68
=
RICARDO BARBI/CONCHAS
68
62
FERNANDO ERCOLIN/PORTO FELIZ
67
63
LUIZ LARA/PORTO FELIZ
66
64
JEFERSON/TATUÍ
64
65
BRÁULIO/CONCHAS
62
=
RENATO SARTORI/CONCHAS
62
=
NICOLAS/CONCHAS
62
=
UMBERTO LIPPI/CONCHAS
62
69
MATHEUS ROBERTO DIAS/MAIRINQUE
60
=
MÁRCIO ROBERTO DIAS/MAIRINQUE
60
=
RAFAEL LINO/SOROCABA
60
=
RICARDO ALVEZ/SOROCABA
60
=
MARCOS LEITE/SOROCABA
60
74
GIOVANNI ZANETTI/LARANJAL PTA.
52
75
ANDRÉ TROTA/LARANJAL PTA.
38
=
LUCAS ZOIA/LARANJAL PTA.
38
=
FELIPE HIPÓLITO/BOTUCATU
38
=
LEONARDO ZANETTI/BOTUCATU
38
79
LEONIDAS TRISTÃO/PEREIRAS
37
=
CARLOS EDUARDO/CERQUILHO
37
=
MARCO ANTONIO FILHO/PEREIRAS
37
=
MARCOS ABREU/CERQUILHO
37
83
PASCOAL/CERQUILHO
36
84
LUCAS V.R.COSTA/TATUÍ
35
=
WILSON SILVÉRIO/PEREIRAS
35
=
EDUARDO A.C.MOREIRA/TATUÍ
35
=
ELBIO MATOS/TATUÍ
35
=
VINICIUS FRALETTI RICCI/PEREIRAS
35
89
AKNESKA/BOTUCATU
34
=
ÉDER SPEZZOTTO/TIETÊ
34
=
SIDNEY BERTOLA/TIETÊ
34
=
TUTO/TIETÊ
34
=
FABINHO/PIRACICABA
34
94
ANDRÉ MARTINELLI/CONCHAS
31
=
GUSTAVO ALVES/LARANJAL PTA.
31
=
LAURO LAZANHA/CONCHAS
31
=
LUIZ FELIPE/CONCHAS
31
=
DAVI LUPI/CONCHAS
31
=
EDU CUNHA/CERQUILHO
31
=
BERTINHO/CONCHAS
31
101
DAVID HADDAD/SOROCABA
30
=
MURILO T.CLETO/SOROCABA
30
103
DOUGLAS SAKATA/CERQUILHO
18
=
OSCAR JAVIER/TATUÍ
18
105
MARCELO TELÃO/TIETÊ
17
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
FREDI GAIOTTO/CERQUILHO
1367
2
JORGE BENETTE/CERQUILHO
1216
3
KLÉBER VILLALBA/CERQUILHO
881
4
EDUARDO LEITE/CERQUILHO
857
5
JOÃO PEDRO FAIOLI/TATUÍ
664
6
JOÃO OTHÁVIO/CERQUILHO
631
7
MARCELO SCOMPARIM/CERQUILHO
575
8
PAULO MURILO/CERQUILHO
508
9
YAGO TOSCHI/CERQUILHO
502
10
JOÃO GUILHERME/TIETÊ
350
11
JOÃO CARLOS CAMARGO/CESÁRIO LANGE
334
12
FERNANDO SAPINHO/TIETÊ
300
=
FERNANDO FULINI/LARANJAL PTA.
300
14
RICARDO NAKAMURA/LARANJAL PTA.
299
15
TOMAS BENTO/TIETÊ
290
16
ALLAN FLESCH/CERQUILHO
277
17
STEVE/PORTO FELIZ
276
18
GUSTAVO GONELLA/TATUÍ
273
19
CLÁUDIO ALMEIDA/CERQUILHO
265
20
MARCOS TOLEDO/PIRACABA
246
21
RICARDO CASAGRANDE/PORTO FELIZ
232
22
RODRIGO UNDICIATI/BOTUCATU
231
23
JÚLIO SCOMPARIM/CERQUILHO
229
24
TIAGO A.SATO/TATUÍ
228
25
GUILHERME MEDEIROS/SOROCABA
218
26
WILSON NETO/LARANJAL PTA.
210
27
RODRIGO BERTONCINI/TATUÍ
190
=
ODIRLEI SANTANA/SOROCABA
190
29
FABRÍCIO BRANCO/TATUÍ
175
30
EDUARDO DOMINGUES/CERQUILHO
171
31
FAUSE ORSINI/SOROCABA
120
32
CARLOS A.GABRIEL LUZ/TATUÍ
110
33
MARCELO LEITE/CERQUILHO
103
34
BRUCE GAZOLLA/PEREIRAS
96
35
BERTINHO/CONCHAS
93
36
IRINEU/PORTO FELIZ
92
37
RAPHAEL GONELLA/TATUÍ
90
=
CARLOS EDUARDO DUDA/CONCHAS
90
39
LAERTE/PORTO FELIZ
87
40
ZEZINHO/CERQUILHO
76
41
ALEXANDRE ARAGÃO/SOROCABA
75
42
THIAGO CASAGRANDE/TIETÊ
70
=
FÁBIO COVIZZI/TIETÊ
70
44
SAMIR BETTE/CERQUILHO
64
=
MARCOS ABREU/CERQUILHO
64
46
DADINHO/CONCHAS
62
=
VIRGÍLIO/CONCHAS
62
=
ANDRÉ LAGRANHA/CONCHAS
62
=
ROBERTO CARAM/CONCHAS
62
=
MARCELO ALMEIDA/CONCHAS
62
51
MARCO ROBERTO DA SILVA/TATUÍ
60
=
ANTONIO DA SILVA/TATUÍ
60
53
DEDÉ/CERQUILHO
58
54
PEDRO DEMARTINE/TIETÊ
35
=
NETO ZANCHETTA/TATUÍ
35
56
NICOLAS PESSUTI/CERQUILHO
33
=
BRUNO ROSA/BOITUVA
33
58
RENAN FRUDELES/CONCHAS
31
=
JOÃO VINICIUS PARISE/CONCHAS
31
=
JU BRAVO/LARANJAL PTA.
31
=
DUDA/CONCHAS
31
62
VINICIUS ALVES PEREIRA/PEREIRAS
30
=
MÁRCIO ROSA FILHO/TATUÍ
30
=
FELIPE AVIAN/TATUÍ
30
=
LUCAS V.R.DA COSTA/TATUÍ
30
=
VICTOR A.M.LOPES/TATUÍ
30
Posição
Nome
Pontos
1
DANIEL CAMPOS/TIETÊ
1471
2
JEAN/TIETÊ
1240
3
FILIPE NAVARRO/CERQUILHO
1186
4
LUCCA ALVES/TIETÊ
1147
5
EDUARDO BERTOLA/CERQUILHO
1043
6
WAGNER PALMEIRA/CERQUILHO
905
7
PEDRO MUSACHEO/LARANJAL PTA.
841
8
LEONARDO LEITE/CERQUILHO
760
9
YAGO TOSCHI/CERQUILHO
517
10
MIRO/ATUÍ
470
11
RODRIGO MARQUES/CERQUILHO
411
12
JOÃO OTHÁVIO/CERQUILHO
363
13
JORGE BENETTE/CERQUILHO
321
14
MARCELO CALDEIRA/BOITUVA
315
15
ZEZINHO/CERQUILHO
309
16
GUILHERME MEDEIROS/SOROCABA
304
17
NICOLAS PESSUTI/CERQUILHO
298
18
HENRIQUE/CAPIVARI
280
19
ALEXANDRE XINGU/PORTO FELIZ
276
20
ANTÔNIO HARO/SOROCABA
262
21
STEVE/PORTO FELIZ
240
22
ADÍLIO/CONCHAS
191
23
TOMAS BENTO/TIETÊ
175
24
EDUARDO BONI/SOROCABA
165
25
ORLANDO NAKANO/TATUÍ
151
26
JOÃO GUILHERME/TIETÊ
150
27
TUCA SANTOS/CERQUILHO
149
=
RENATO BAZZO/LARANJAL PTA.
149
29
GUILHERME AZEVEDO/TATUÍ
145
30
FERNANDO BARRETO/SOROCABA
131
31
FABRÍCIO ROSA/BOITUVA
128
32
GUILHERME COLAUTO/BOTUCATU
125
33
MURILO CARBONARI/BOTUCATU
120
34
THIAGO GODOI/CERQUILHO
118
35
FELIPE DINIZ/TIETÊ
113
36
PATRÍCIO/SÃO PAULO
105
37
MURILO MIRANDA/CONCHAS
99
38
ODIRLEI SANTANA/SOROCABA
87
39
BARBETA/SÃO PAULO
85
40
ANDRÉ RINCON/CERQUILHO
72
41
GUILHERME REBOLO/SÃO PAULO
70
=
RICARDO TOMB
70
43
VITOR LOPES/TATUÍ
68
44
JOSÉ SILVA MOTA/SOROCABA
58
=
JÚLIO LESSA/SOROCABA
58
=
KLÉBER VILLALBA/CERQUILHO
58
=
LUCAS FERREIRA/SOROCABA
58
48
EDUARDO LEITE/CERQUILHO
36
=
FÁBIO RAGANNI/ITAPETININGA
36
50
ODAIR/BOTUCATU
35
=
VIRGÍLIO/CONCHAS
35
=
DADINHO/CONCHAS
35
=
DUDA/CONCHAS
35