.: LRT - Temporada 2019 - Tatuí Tênis :.

CAMPEÕES DA LIGA REGIONAL DE 2013 - RANKING 2013

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Bruno Bello
Ubirajara Rocha
Principiante
Rafael Lino
Plínio Segato
Intermediária
Sérgio Medeiros
Thiago Aurélio
Geral
Odirlei Santana
Eduardo Leite
Especial
Marcelo Caldeira
Eduardo Boni
Até 12 anos
Enzo
Arthur (Porto Feliz)
Até 14 anos
André Mazzochi
Gabriel
Até 16 anos
Guilherme Medeiros
Matheus R. M. Dias
35 anos A
Fernando Barreto
Alan Flesh
35 anos B
Antonio M. Silva
José Branco Neto
50 anos A
Moacir Carvalho
Marcelo Leite
50 anos B
Wágner Olivelari
Eugênio Herbert
Feminino Esp.
Margaux Randjbar
Bárbara (Porto Feliz)
Feminino A
Margaux Randjbar
Elizabete Tanaka
Feminino B
Thaís Mirella
Maria L. Pires

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Arnaldo Pereira (Boituva)
Bruno Grando (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Marcelo Scomparim (Cerquilho)
Anderson Cintho (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Ricardo Nakamura (Laranjal Pta)
Geral
Yago (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo Marques (Cerquilho)
Especial
Daniel Campos (Tietê)
Renato Luz (Boituva
Até 12 anos
Gabriel Borges (Cerquilho)
Victor Belmonte (Cerquilho)
35 anos A
Miro (Tatuí)
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
35 anos B
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
50 anos B
Lula (Cerquilho)
Ayrton Rodrigues (Cerquilho)
Feminino A
Camila Flesh (Cerquilho)
Érika Sapuppo (Tatuí)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Daniel Pires (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo Gianotti (Boituva)
Principiante
Marcelo Scomparim (Cerquilho)
Thiago Casagrande (Tietê)
Intermediária
Rodrigo Bertoncini (Tatuí)
Luís Alfredo (Tietê)
Geral
Rodrigo Marques (Cerquilho)
Antonio Carlos (Boituva)
Especial
Filipe Navarro (Cerquilho)
Leonardo Leite (Cerquilho)
35 anos A
Miro (Tatuí)
Tuca (Cerquilho)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Éder Ethos (Boituva)
Bruno Grando (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Akneska (Botucatu)
Gisele (Botucatu)
Intermediária
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
Ricardo Nakamura (Laranjal Pta)
Geral
Enrico (Botucatu)
Lucas Carvalho (Botucatu)
Especial
Guilherme Rebolo (São Paulo)
Lucca (Tietê)
12 anos
Giovani (Conchas)
André Mazzocchi (Tatuí)
14 anos
Matheus Betini (Cerquilho)
Gustavo Alves (Laranjal Pta.)
35 anos A
Miro (Tatuí)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
35 anos B
Bertinho (Conchas)
Wilson (Pereiras)
50 anos A
Ramon (Conchas)
Wilson (Pereiras)
50 anos B
Dado (Conchas)
Sérgio (Conchas)
Feminino B
Camila (Cerquilho)
Thaís Mirela (Cerquilho)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
André Castro (Cerquilho)
Daniel Pires (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Gustavo Santarém (Tietê)
Gabriel Marcon (Tietê)
Intermediária
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
João P. Faioli (Tatuí)
Geral
Rodrigo Marques (Cerquilho)
Fulini (Laranjal Pta.)
Especial
Renato Bazzo (Boituva)
Jean (Tietê)
14 anos
Thiago Casagrande (Tatuí)
Gustavo Santarém (Tietê)
35 anos A
Miro (Tatuí)
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
35 anos B
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)
50 anos B
Oswaldo Jensen (Tietê)
Tarcizo Lopes (Conchas)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
André Castro (Cerquilho)
Sérgio Antunes (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Welington (Tietê)
Gabriel Marcon (Tietê)
Intermediária
João Guilherme (Tietê)
Tuto (Tietê)
Geral
Frederico (Cerquilho)
Sapinho (Tietê)
Especial
Daniel Campos (Cerquilho)
Lucca (Tietê)
Até 14 anos
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
Gabriel Marcon (Tietê)
35 anos A
Sapinho (Tietê)
Marcelo Martins (Botucatu)
35 anos B
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
Chupeta (Tietê)
50 anos B
Zé Antonio (Tietê)
Newton (Tietê)
Feminino A
Priscila (Cerquilho)
Isabela Labronica (Boituva)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Akneska (Botucatu)
Abel Canalle (Laranjal Pta.)
Principiante
Marcelo Scomparim (Cerquilho)
Hélio Dantas (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
Murilo Pires (Cerquilho)
João P. Faioli (Tatuí)
Geral
Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
Kléber Villalba (Cerquilho)
Especial
Daniel Campos (Cerquilho)
Renato Luz (Boituva)
Até 12 anos
Gabriel Borges (Cerquilho)
Vitor Belmonte (Cerquilho)
Até 14 anos
Thiago Casagrande (Tietê)
Gustavo Santarém (Tietê)
35 anos A
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Pessuti (Cerquilho)
35 anos B
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
Marinho (Cerquilho)
50 anos A
Paulinho (Laranjal Pta.)
Branquinho (Cerquilho)
50 anos B
Lula (Cerquilho)
Ayrton Rodrigues (Cerquilho)
Feminino A
Priscila (Cerquilho)
Andrezza Grando (Cerquilho)
Feminino B
Bruna Grando (Cerquilho)
Isabela Labronica (Boituva)