Campeões da Liga Regional de 2012 - Ranking 2012


Campeões do Ranking

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Hélio Dantas (Cerquilho)
Samir Bette (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Ricardo Trevisan (Cerquilho)
Lucas Labronice (Boituva)
Intermediária
Ricieri (Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
Geral
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Pedro M. (Laranjal Pta.)
Especial
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Até 14 anos
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
Arthur Donato (Botucatu)
50 anos A
China (Boituva)
Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
50 anos B
Tarcizo Lopes (Conchas)
Chico Gorga (Conchas)
Feminino A
Akneska (Botucatu)
Gisele Bertoloni (Botucatu)
Feminino B
Andreza Grando (Cerq.)
Bruna Grando (Cerquilho)

7ª Etapa
Cidade das Rosas (Cerquilho)

8ª Etapa
Masters (Cerquilho) - Fotos

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
André Burani (Cerquilho)
Samir Bette (Cerquilho)
Hélio Dantas (Cerquilho)
Alexandre Grando (Cerquilho)
Principiante
João P. Faioli (Tatuí)
Lucas Labronice (Boituva)
Lacas Labronice (Boituva)
João P. Faioli (Tatuí)
Intermediária
Lucca Alves (Tietê)
Ricieri (Cerquilho)
Ricieri (Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
Geral
Lucca Alves (Tietê)
Ricieri (Cerquilho)
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
Especial
Jean (Tietê)
Renato Luz (Boituva)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Leonardo Leite (Cerquilho)
Até 14 anos
Arthur Donato (Botucatu)
Rodrigo B. Dias (Tatuí)
Jorge Benette (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo B. Dias (Tatuí)
50 anos A




50 anos B




Feminino A
Laís Zancehtta (Tatuí)
Gisele Bertoloni (Botucatu)
Akneska (Botucatu)
Gisele Bertoloni (Botucatu)
Feminino B
Andreza Grando (Cerquilho)
Camila (Cerquilho)
Andreza Grando (Cerquilho)
Camila (Cerquilho)

5ª Etapa
Tatuí Tênis

6ª Etapa
Tênis Clube (Piracicaba)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Hélio Dantas (Cerquilho)
Fábio Correa (Boituva)
Zé Roberto (Piracicaba)
Alexandre (Piracicaba)
Principiante
João P. Faioli (Tatuí)
Rodrigo Viegas (Cerquilho)
Fábio (Piracicaba)
José Gimenez (Piracicaba)
Intermediária
Yago (Cerquilho)
Marcos Leite (Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
Moisés (Piracicaba)
Geral
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
João P. Salge (Conchas)
Paulo Bernejo (Piracicaba)
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Especial
Wágner Palmeira (Cerq.)
Leonardo Leite (Cerquilho)
Vinícius (Piracicaba)
Marcelo M. (Piracicaba)
Até 14 anos
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
Felipe Orsi (Tatuí)
Arthur Donato (Botucatu)
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
50 anos A




50 anos B




Feminino A


Akneska (Botucatu)
Karina (Piracicaba)
Feminino B


Bete (Piracicaba)
Bruna Grando (Cerquilho)

3ª Etapa
Hiroki (Botucatu) - Fotos

4ª Etapa
CRB (Conchas)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Giovani Zanetti (Laranjal)
Octávio Silva (Botucatu)
Hélio Dantas (Cerquilho)
Gabriel Leme (Boituva)
Principiante
Daniel Fazzio (Botucatu)
Alexandre Grando (Cerquilho)
Lacas Labronice (Boituva)
Giovani Zanetti (Boituva)
Intermediária
André Z. (Botucatu)
Leandro Zanetti (Botucatu)
André Z. (Botucatu)
Lucca Alves (Tietê)
Geral
Pedro Santos (Botucatu)
Marcus Baciega (Botucatu)
Lucas Carvalho (Boituva)
João P. Salge (Conchas)
Especial
Rodolfo S. (Botucatu)
Fábio Cintra (Botucatu)
Adílio (Conchas)
Murilo (Conchas)
Até 14 anos
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
João Galhardo (Tatuí)
Nicolas (Conchas)
Rodrigo Dias (Conchas)
50 anos A


China (Boituva)
Wilson Silvério (Pereiras)
50 anos B


Dado Piozi (Conchas)
Paulo Medeiros (Conchas)
Feminino A
Akneska (Botucatu)
Claudia H. (Botucatu)
Akneska (Botucatu)
Patrícia (Botucatu)
Feminino B
Daniela Audi (Botucatu)
Vera Borges (Botucatu)
Flávia (Boituva)
Amanda (Conchas)

1ª Etapa
Ricardo Miranda (Cerquilho) - Fotos

2ª Etapa
Cotiplás (Laranjal Paulista) - Fotos

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Hélio Dantas (Cerquilho)
Miguel Mir (Conchas)
Alexandre Grando (Cerquilho)
Giovani Z. (Laranjal Pta.)
Principiante
Lucca Alves (Tietê)
Daniel Fazzio (Botucatu)
Lucca Alves (Tietê)
Dalton
Intermediária
Ricieri (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo Severo (Botucatu)
Ricieri (Cerquilho)
Lucca Alves (Tietê)
Geral
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo (Botucatu)
Especial
Eduardo Bertola (Cerq.)
Renato (Boituva)
Renato Bazzo (Laranjal Pta.)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Até 14 anos
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Gabriel Confortini (Tatuí)
Jorge (Cerquilho)
50 anos A
Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
Castilho (Cerquilho)


50 anos B
Lula (Cerquilho)
Ayrton Rodrigues (Cerq.)


Feminino A
Akneska (Botucatu)
Giseli (Botucatu)
Akneska (Botucatu)
Giseli (Botucatu)
Feminino B
Vera Borges (Botucatu)
Bruna Grando (Cerquilho)