Campeões da Liga Regional de 2011 - Ranking 2011


9ª Etapa
Masters (Laranjal Paulista)

Campeões do Ranking

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Yago (Cerquilho)
Ricardo Trevisan(Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo Viegas (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Jonas Dias (Tatuí)
Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
Alemão (Conchas)
Intermediária
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Marcos Leite (Cerquilho)
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Geral
Eduardo Leite (Cerquilho)
Júlio Scomparim (Cerq.)
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Júlio Scomparim (Cerq.)
Especial
Renato (Boituva)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Marcelo (Botucatu)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos
Rodrigo Bertonccini (Tatuí)
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Rodrigo Bertonccini (Tatuí)
Até 14 anos
João Lucas (Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
João Lucas (Cerquilho)
Acima de 35 anos
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Fullini (Laranjal Pta.)
Pedro M. (Laranjal Pta.)
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
50 anos A
Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)
Dr. Luiz (Conchas)
Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)
Dr. Tadeu (Conchas)
50 anos B




60 anos


Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
Castilho (Cerquilho)
Feminino A
Gisele (Botucatu)
Akneska (Botucatu)
Akneska (Botucatu)
Patrícia (Conchas)
Feminino B
Priscila (Cerquilho)
Yramaia (Conchas)
Priscila (Cerquilho)
Yramaia (Conchas)

7ª Etapa
CRB (Conchas) - Fotos

8ª Etapa
Cidade das Rosas (Cerquilho)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Lucas Labronice (Boituva)
Vladimir (Conchas)
Yago (Cerquilho)
João Lucas (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Alemão (Conchas)
Amauri (Cerquilho)


Intermediária
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Fabrício (Conchas)
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Jr. Grando (Cerquilho)
Geral
Fellipi (Conchas)
Rodrigo (Botucatu)
Julio Scomparim (Cerquilho)
China (Boituva)
Especial
Marcelo (Botucatu)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Filipe Navarro (Cerquilho)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Gabriel Conforini (Tatuí)


Até 14 anos
Yago (Cerquilho)
Nicolas (Cerquilho)


Acima de 35 anos
Edson (Botucatu)
Pessuti (Cerquilho)


50 anos A
China (Boituva)
Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)


50 anos B
Dado (Conchas)
Chico Gorga (Conchas)


60 anos




Feminino A
Caroline (Botucatu)
Patrícia (Conchas)


Feminino B
Priscila (Cerquilho)
Ana Lúcia (Conchas)



5ª Etapa
Boituva Tênis Clube

6ª Etapa
Tatuí Tênis

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Rodrigo Viegas (Cerquilho)
Yago (Cerquilho)
Caio Freitas (Boituva)
Flávio Pavanelli (Tatuí)
Principiante
Jr. Grando (Cerquilho)
Alemão (Conchas)
João Carlos (Cesário Lange)
Fernando Martin (Tatuí)
Intermediária
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Gustavo Gonella (Tatuí)
Gustavo Gonella (Tatuí)
Wanderson (Tatuí)
Geral
Júlio Scomparim (Cerq.)
Marcel (Boituva)
Rogério Munakata (Tatuí)
Bruno Nardin (Tatuí)
Especial
Orlando Nakano (Tatuí)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Orlando Nakano (Tatuí)
Marcelo (Botucatu)
Até 12 anos


Rodrigo Bertoncinni (Tatuí)
Jorge (Tatuí)
Até 14 anos


Yago (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Acima de 35 anos
Pedro M. (Laranjal Pta.)
Sérgio Orsi (Tatuí)
Pedro M. (Laranjal Pta.)
Neto Zanchetta (Tatuí)
50 anos A




50 anos B
Pedro Pavanelli (Tatuí)
Divno (Boituva)


60 anos




Feminino A




Feminino B





3ª Etapa
Ferroviário (Laranjal Paulista) - Fotos

4ª Etapa
São José (Cerquilho)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Fabrício (Conchas)
Jonas Dias (Tatuí)
Nilton Fré (Tietê)
Rodrigo Viegas (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Fabrício (Conchas)
Fernando Martin (Tatuí)
Rodrigo Marques (Cerquilho)
Acácio (Conchas)
Intermediária
Bertinho (Conchas)
Wilson Silvério (Pereiras)
Gustavo Gonella (Tatuí)
Marcelo Leite (Cerquilho)
Geral
Felipe (Conchas)
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
Milton Gropo (Tatuí)
Especial
Renato Bazzo (Laranjal Pta.)
Marcelo (Botucatu)
Orlando Nakano (Tatuí)
Filipe Navarro (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos


Jorge (Cerquilho)
Nicolas (Conchas)
Até 14 anos




Acima de 35 anos
Virgílio (Conchas)
Pessuti (Cerquilho)
Claudio César (Cerquilho)
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
50 anos A




50 anos B
Paulo Medeiros (Conchas)
Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
Lula (Cerquilho)
60 anos




Feminino A
Akneska (Botucatu)
Patrícia (Conchas)
Akneska (Botucatu)
Yanka (Cerquilho)
Feminino B


Priscila (Cerquilho)
Larissa (Cerquilho)

1ª Etapa
Ricardo Miranda (Cerquilho) - Fotos

2ª Etapa
CRB (Conchas)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Jonas Dias (Tatuí)
André Turbo (Conchas)
André (Conchas)
Jonas Dias (Tatuí)
Principiante
Fernando Martin (Tatuí)
Luís Alfredo (Tatuí)
Fernando Martin (Tatuí)
Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
Marquinho (Tatuí)
Gustavo Gonella (Tatuí)
Felipe (Conchas)
João Pedro (Conchas)
Geral
André Arruda (Tietê)
Luís Pucineli (Tietê)
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Rodrigo (Botucatu)
Especial
Marcelo (Botucatu)
Filipe Navarro (Cerquilho)
Marcelo (Botucatu)
Allan (Conchas)
Até 12 anos




Até 14 anos




Acima de 35 anos
Aldo (Conchas)
Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
Aldo (Conchas)
Edson (Botucatu)
50 anos A


Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)
Milton Gropo (Tatuí)
50 anos B
Bolinha (Cerquilho)
Ayrton R. (Cerquilho)
Pereira (Botucatu)
Paulo Pad (Conchas)
60 anos
Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
Castilho (Cerquilho)


Feminino A
Patrícia (Conchas)
Yanka (Cerquilho)
Akneska (Cerquilho)
Patrícia (Conchas)
Feminino B
Akneska (Botucatu)
Andreza (Cerquilho)
Ana Lúcia (Conchas)
Yramaia (Conchas)