.: LRT - Temporada 2021 - Tatuí Tênis :.

CAMPEÕES DA LIGA REGIONAL DE 2010 - RANKING 2010

  • 8ª Etapa - Masters LRT (Tietê)

    Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Alemão (Conchas)
    Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
    Principiante
    Kléber (Cerquilho)
    Nicolas Pessuti (Cerquilho)
    Intermediária
    João Othávio (Cerquilho)
    Ricardo Nakamura (Laranjal Pta.)
    Geral
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    Allan (Conchas)
    Especial
    Tuca (Cerquilho)
    Leonardo Leite (Cerquilho)
    35 a 49 anos
    Aldo (Conchas)
    Pedro Musachio (Laranjal Pta.)
    50 anos A
    Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
    Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
    Alemão (Conchas)
    Principiante
    Kléber (Cerquilho)
    Alemão (Conchas)
    Intermediária
    João Othávio (Cerquilho)
    Marquinhos (Tatuí)
    Geral
    Allan (Conchas)
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    Especial
    Tuca (Cerquilho)
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida(Cerquilho)
    Pessuti (Cerquilho)
    Feminino B
    Yanka
    Fernanda (Cerquilho)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Fernando Martin (Tatuí)
    Luiz Alfredo (Tatuí)
    Principiante
    Eduardo Pionatto (Tatuí)
    Nicolas Pessuti(Cerquilho)
    Intermediária
    Alexandre Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
    Geral
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    Sérgio Orsi (Tatuí)
    Até 12 anos
    Rodrigo Dias (Tatuí)
    Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
    35 a 49 anos
    Aldo (Conchas)
    Sérgio Orsi (Tatuí)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
    Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
    Principiante
    Nicolas Pessuti (Cerquilho)
    Kléber (Cerquilho)
    Intermediária
    André Arruda (Tietê)
    Marquinhos (Tatuí)
    Geral
    André Arruda (Tietê)
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    Especial
    Jonathan (Tatuí)
    Jarisson (Itu)
    Até 12 anos
    Jorge (Cerquilho)
    Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
    Pessuti (Cerquilho)
    50 anos A
    China (Boituva)
    Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
    50 anos B
    Mário Martins (Tatuí)
    Paulo Guerini (Boituva)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Alemão (Conchas)
    Dadinho (Conchas)
    Principiante
    Wilsinho (Laranjal Pta.)
    Kléber (Cerquilho)
    Intermediária
    André Arruda (Tietê)
    Murilo Moretti (Cerquilho)
    Geral
    Jadir (Tietê)
    Sapinho (Tietê)
    Especial
    Daniel Campos (Tietê)
    Jean (Tietê)
    Até 12 anos
    Jorge (Cerquilho)
    Nicolas (Conchas)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida (Cerq)
    Guilherme Fleury (Tietê)
    50 anos A
    Jadir (Tietê)
    Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
    50 anos B
    Nicolas Lara (Tietê)
    Tito (Tietê)
    Feminino A
    Laís (Tatuí)
    Patrícia (Conchas)
    Feminino B
    Patrícia (Conchas)
    Ana Laura (Cerquilho)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Alemão (Conchas)
    Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
    Principiante
    Felipe (Conchas)
    João Paulo (Laranjal Pta.)
    Intermediária
    Allan (Conchas)
    Ricardo Nak. (Laranjal P.)
    Geral
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerq.)
    Allan (Conchas)
    Especial
    Renato Bazzo (Laranjal Pta.)
    Jean (Tietê)
    Até 12 anos
    Jorge (Cerquilho)
    Mateus Bettino (Cerquilho)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
    Aldo (Conchas)
    50 anos A
    Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)
    Luiz Ferreira (Conchas)
    50 anos B
    Fernando (Conchas)
    Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
    Feminino A
    Patrícia (Conchas)
    Laís (Tatuí)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Edson (Conchas)
    Nicolas Pessuti (Cerquilho)
    Principiante
    Felipe (Conchas)
    Kléber (Cerquilho)
    Intermediária
    Allan (Conchas)
    João Pedro (Conchas
    Geral
    Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
    Aldo (Conchas)
    Especial
    Renato (Boituva)
    Tuca (Cerquilho)
    Até 12 anos
    Jorge (Cerquilho)
    Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
    Pedro Musachio (Laranjal Pta.)
    50 anos A
    Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
    Tadeu (Conchas)
    50 anos B
    Dr. Chico (Conchas)
    Dado (Conchas)
    50 anos C
    Dado (Conchas)
    Sr. Paulo (Conchas)
    Feminino A
    Arielle (Tatuí)
    Leila (Boituva)
    Feminino B
    Laís (Tatuí)
    Maíra (Pereiras)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Alemão (Conchas)
    Luís Alfredo (Tietê)
    Principiante
    Renato Baldi (Tatuí)
    Nicolas (Cerquilho)
    Intermediária
    Murilo Moretti (Cerquilho)
    Daniel Miranda (Cerquilho)
    Geral
    Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
    Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
    Especial
    Renato (Boituva)
    Filipe Navarro (Cerquilho)
    Até 12 anos
    Jorge (Cerquilho)
    Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
    Até 16 anos
    Paulo Neto (Cerquilho)
    Eduardo Leite (Cerquilho)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
    Pessuti (Cerquilho
    50 anos A
    Castilho (Cerquilho
    Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
    50 anos B
    Mário Martins (Tatuí)
    Sr. Carlos (Tatuí)
    Feminino A
    Ingrid (Boituva)
    Arielle (Tatuí)
    Feminino B
    Laís (Tatuí)
    Ana Laura (Cerquilho)