.: LRT - Temporada 2019 - Tatuí Tênis :.

CAMPEÕES DA LIGA REGIONAL DE 2010 - RANKING 2010

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
Alemão (Conchas)
Principiante
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Alemão (Conchas)
Intermediária
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Marquinhos (Tatuí)
Geral
Allan (Conchas)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Especial
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Até 16 anos
Rafael (Sorocaba)
Marcos (Cerquilho)
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida(Cerquilho)
Pessuti (Cerquilho)
50 anos C
Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
Dado Piozzi (Conchas)
Feminino B
Yanka
Fernanda (Cerquilho)

7ª Etapa
Cidade das Rosas (Cerquilho)

8ª Etapa
Masters (Cerquilho)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
Alemão (Conchas)
Alemão (Conchas)
Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
Principiante
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Alemão (Conchas)
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Marquinhos (Tatuí)
João Othávio (Cerquilho)
Ricardo N. (Laranjal Pta.)
Geral
Allan (Conchas)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Allan (Conchas)
Especial
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Leonardo Leite (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)


Até 16 anos
Rafael (Sorocaba)
Marcos (Cerquilho)


35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida(Cerquilho)
Pessuti (Cerquilho)
Aldo (Conchas)
Pedro M. (Laranjal Pta.)
50 anos A


Jorge I. (Capivari)
Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
50 anos B




50 anos C
Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
Dado Piozzi (Conchas)


Feminino A




Feminino B
Yanka
Fernanda (Cerquilho)


Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Fernando Martin (Tatuí)
Luiz Alfredo (Tatuí)
Principiante
Eduardo Pionatto (Tatuí)
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
Alexandre Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Jorge I. (Capivari)
Geral
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Sérgio Orsi (Tatuí)
Até 12 anos
Rodrigo B. (Tatuí)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
35 a 49 anos
Aldo (Conchas)
Sérgio Orsi (Tatuí)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
Luiz Alfredo (Tietê)
Principiante
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
André Arruda (Tietê)
Marquinhos (Tatuí)
Geral
André Arruda (Tietê)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Especial
Jonathan (Tatuí)
Jarisson (Itu)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Até 16 anos
Willian (Boituva)
Allan
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
Pessuti (Cerquilho)
50 anos A
China (Boituva)
Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
50 anos B
Mário Martins (Tatuí)
Paulo Guerini (Boituva)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Alemão (Conchas)
Dadinho (Conchas)
Principiante
Wilsinho (Laranjal Pta.)
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
André Arruda (Tietê)
Murilo M. (Cerquilho)
Geral
Jadir (Tietê)
Sapinho (Tietê)
Especial
Daniel Campos (Tietê)
Jean (Tietê)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Nicolas (Conchas)
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida (Cerq)
Guilherme Fleury (Tietê)
50 anos A
Jadir (Tietê)
Flávio Grando (Cerquilho)
50 anos B
Nicolas Lara (Tietê)
Tito (Tietê)
Feminino A
Laís (Tatuí)
Patrícia (Conchas)
Feminino B
Patrícia (Conchas)
Ana Laura (Cerquilho)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Alemão (Conchas)
Paulo Murilo (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Felipe (Conchas)
João Paulo (Laranjal Pta.)
Intermediária
Allan (Conchas)
Ricardo Nak. (Laranjal P.)
Geral
Wágner Palmeira (Cerq.)
Allan (Conchas)
Especial
Renato Bazzo (Laranjal Pta.)
Jean (Tietê)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Mateus Bettino (Cerquilho)
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
Aldo (Conchas)
50 anos A
Balarini (Laranjal Pta.)
Dr. Luiz (Conchas)
50 anos B
Fernando (Conchas)
Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
Feminino A
Patrícia (Conchas)
Laís (Tatuí)

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Edson (Conchas)
Nicolas Pessuti (Cerquilho)
Principiante
Felipe (Conchas)
Kléber (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
Allan (Conchas)
João Pedro (Conchas
Geral
Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
Aldo (Conchas)
Especial
Renato (Boituva)
Tuca (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Até 16 anos
Paulo Neto (Cerquilho)
Eduardo Leite (Cerquilho)
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
Pedro M. (Laranjal Pta.)
50 anos A
Flávio Grando (Cerquilho
Tadeu (Conchas)
50 anos B
Dr. Chico (Conchas)
Dado (Conchas)
50 anos C
Dado (Conchas)
Sr. Paulo (Conchas)
Feminino A
Arielle (Tatuí)
Leila (Boituva)
Feminino B
Laís (Tatuí)
Maíra (Pereiras)

1ª Etapa
CRC (Laranjal Paulista)

2ª Etapa
Ricardo Miranda (Cerquilho) - Fotos

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Alemão (Conchas)
Luís Alfredo (Tietê)
Principiante
Renato Baldi (Tatuí)
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
Intermediária
Murilo Moretti (Cerquilho)
Daniel Miranda (Cerquilho)
Geral
Claudio Almeida (Cerquilho)
Wágner Palmeira (Cerquilho)
Especial
Renato (Boituva)
Filipe Navarro (Cerquilho)
Até 12 anos
Jorge (Cerquilho)
Rafael Gonella (Tatuí)
Até 16 anos
Paulo Neto (Cerquilho)
Eduardo Leite (Cerquilho)
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida (Cerq.)
Pessuti (Cerquilho
50 anos A
Castilho (Cerquilho
Jorge Iamamoto (Capivari)
50 anos B
Mário Martins (Tatuí)
Sr. Carlos (Tatuí)
Feminino A
Ingrid (Boituva)
Arielle (Tatuí)
Feminino B
Laís (Tatuí)
Ana Laura (Cerquilho)