Campeões da Liga Regional de 2009 - Ranking 2009


Campeões do Ranking

Categorias
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Iniciante
Junior Grando
Willian (Conchas)
Principiante
Wilson Silvério
Danilo Alarcon
Intermediária
Willian (Boituva)
Marcos Leite
Geral
Aldo
China
Especial
Renato (Boituva)
Filipe Navarro
Até 10 anos
Mateus (Cerquilho)
Jorge (Cerquilho)
11 e 12 anos
Felipe (Tietê)
Nicolas
13 e 14 anos
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
João Victor (Cerquilho)
15 e 16 anos
João Othávio
Allan
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
China
50 anos A
Balarini
Branquinho
50 anos B
Sr. Carlos (Tatuí)
Bolinha
50 anos C
Dr. Paulo
Dado Piozzi
Feminino A
Ingrid
Janice
Feminino B
Leila
Ana Laura

7ª Etapa
TEC (Tietê)

8ª Etapa
Masters (Tatuí)

Categorias
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Iniciante
Junior Grando
Edinho
Junior Grando
Willian (Conchas)
Principiante
Wilson Silvério
Danilo Alarcon
Danilo Alarcon
Wilson Silvério
Intermediária
Willian (Boituva)
Marcelo Alves
Willian (Boituva)
Allan
Geral
Jadir
Tiago Godoy
Orlando Nakano
Aldo
Especial
Felipe Valim
Filipe Navarro
Renato (Boituva)
Adílio
Até 10 anos




11 e 12 anos
Felipe (Tietê)
Yago (Cerquilho)


13 e 14 anos
Nicolas (Cerquilho)
João Victor (Cerquilho)


15 e 16 anos




35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
Pessuti
China
Sérgio Orsi
50 anos A
Luís Gode
Sérgio Tosta


50 anos B
Nilson Lara
Tito


50 anos C
Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
Dado Piozzi


Feminino A




Feminino B
Ana Maria
Clarice



5ª Etapa
Boituva Tênis Clube

6ª Etapa
CRB (Conchas)

Categorias
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Iniciante
Junior Grando
Luizão
Junior Grando
João Pedro
Principiante
João Othávio
Danilo Alarcon
Wilson Silvério
Tom
Intermediária
Willian (Boituva)
Allan
Rogério Munakata
Willian (Boituva)
Geral
Sérgio Orsi
Aldo
João Vinícius
Fulini
Especial
Felipe Navarro
Adílio
Jean
Renato (Boituva)
Até 10 anos




11 e 12 anos




13 e 14 anos




15 e 16 anos
Willian (Boituva)
Allan


35 a 49 anos
China
Pessuti
Claudio Almeida
Tukão
50 anos A


Balarini
Paulinho
50 anos B
Jorge Iamamoto
Divino
Jorge Iamamoto
Dr. Chico
50 anos C


Dr. Paulo
Pakinha
Feminino A
Ingrid
Janice
Ingrid
Janice
Feminino B
Leila
Ana Laura
Leila
Laís (Conchas)

3ª Etapa
Tatuí Tênis

4ª Etapa
Laranjal Open (Laranjal Paulista)

Categorias
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Iniciante
Junior Grando
Marlon
Junior Grando
Willian (Conchas)
Principiante
Allan
Tom
Wilson Silvério
Marcelo Alves
Intermediária
João Vinícius
Marcos Leite
João Carlos
Allan
Geral
Orlando Nakano
Aldo
Sapinho
Tomhás Bento
Especial


Jean
Adílio
Até 10 anos




11 e 12 anos
Nicolas
Rodrigo


13 e 14 anos
Vitor Lourenço
Gabriel Menezes


15 e 16 anos
Lucas Vinícius
Felipe de Assis


35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
Pessuti
Claudio Almeida
Luís Pucinelli
50 anos A


Balarini
José Corradi
50 anos B




50 anos C




Feminino A
Ingrid
Eduarda


Feminino B
Leila
Ana Laura



1ª Etapa
CRC (Laranjal Paulista)

2ª Etapa
Ricardo Miranda (Cerquilho)

Categorias
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Campeão
Vice-campeão
Iniciante
Djalma Bento
Willian
Junior Grando
Marlon
Principiante
Ronaldo
Wilson Silvério
Tom
João Othávio
Intermediária
Evandro
Marcos Leite
João Vinícius
Gustavo Gonella
Geral
Guilherme Fleury
Fágner
Orlando Nakano
China
Especial
Jean
Luís Augusto
Jean
Eduardo
Até 10 anos
Nicolas
Jorge
Mateus
Jorge
11 e 12 anos




13 e 14 anos


João Vitor
Giovanni
15 e 16 anos
João Othávio
Yuri
Lucas Vinícius
Paulo Neto
35 a 49 anos
Pessuti
André Lagranha
Claudio Almeida
Pessuti
50 anos A


Milton Gropo
Branquinho
50 anos B
Balarini
Arruda
Carlos Oliveira
Betini
50 anos C




Feminino A


Marina Orsi
Laryssa
Feminino B