.: LRT - Temporada 2020 - Tatuí Tênis :.

CAMPEÕES DA LIGA REGIONAL DE 2009 - RANKING 2009

  • 8ª Etapa - Masters (Tatuí)

    Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    Willian (Conchas)
    Principiante
    Danilo Alarcon
    Wilson Silvério
    Intermediária
    Willian (Boituva)
    Allan
    Geral
    Orlando Nakano
    Aldo
    Especial
    Renato (Boituva)
    Adílio
    35 a 49 anos
    China
    Sérgio Orsi
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    Edinho
    Principiante
    Wilson Silvério
    Danilo Alarcon
    Intermediária
    Willian (Boituva)
    Marcelo Alves
    Geral
    Jadir
    Tiago Godoy
    Especial
    Felipe Valim
    Filipe Navarro
    11 e 12 anos
    Felipe (Tietê)
    Yago (Cerquilho)
    13 e 14 anos
    Nicolas (Cerquilho)
    João Victor (Cerquilho)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida
    Pessuti
    50 anos A
    Luís Gode
    Sérgio Tosta
    50 anos B
    Nilson Lara
    Tito
    50 anos C
    Dr. Paulo (Conchas)
    Dado Piozzi
    Feminino B
    Ana Maria
    Clarice
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    João Pedro
    Principiante
    Wilson Silvério
    Tom
    Intermediária
    Rogério Munakata
    Willian (Boituva)
    Geral
    João Vinícius
    Fulini
    Especial
    Jean
    Renato (Boituva)
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida
    Tukão
    50 anos A
    Balarini
    Paulinho
    50 anos B
    Jorge Iamamoto
    Dr. Chico
    50 anos C
    Dr. Paulo
    Pakinha
    Feminino A
    Ingrid
    Janice
    Feminino B
    Leila
    Laís (Conchas)
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    Luizão
    Principiante
    João Othávio
    Danilo Alarcon
    Intermediária
    Willian (Boituva)
    Allan
    Geral
    Sérgio Orsi
    Aldo
    Especial
    Felipe Navarro
    Adílio
    35 a 49 anos
    China
    Pessuti
    50 anos B
    Jorge Iamamoto
    Divino
    Feminino A
    Ingrid
    Janice
    Feminino B
    Leila
    Ana Laura
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    Willian (Conchas)
    Principiante
    Wilson Silvério
    Marcelo Alves
    Intermediária
    João Carlos
    Allan
    Geral
    Sapinho
    Tomhás Bento
    Especial
    Jean
    Adílio
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida
    Luís Pucinelli
    50 anos A
    Balarini
    José Corradi
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    Marlon
    Principiante
    Allan
    Tom
    Intermediária
    João Vinícius
    Marcos Leite
    Geral
    Orlando Nakano
    Aldo
    11 e 12 anos
    Nicolas
    Rodrigo
    13 e 14 anos
    Vitor Lourenço
    Gabriel Menezes
    15 e 16 anos
    Lucas Vinícius
    Felipe de Assis
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida
    Pessuti
    Feminino A
    Ingrid
    Eduarda
    Feminino B
    Leila
    Ana Laura
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Junior Grando
    Marlon
    Principiante
    Tom
    João Othávio
    Intermediária
    João Vinícius
    Gustavo Gonella
    Geral
    Orlando Nakano
    China
    Especial
    Jean
    Eduardo
    Até 10 anos
    Mateus
    Jorge
    13 e 14 anos
    João Vitor
    Giovanni
    15 e 16 anos
    Lucas Vinícius
    Paulo Neto
    35 a 49 anos
    Claudio Almeida
    Pessuti
    50 anos A
    Milton Gropo
    Branquinho
    50 anos B
    Carlos Oliveira
    Betini
    Feminino A
    Marina Orsi
    Laryssa
  • Categorias
    Campeão
    Vice-campeão
    Iniciante
    Djalma Bento
    Willian
    Principiante
    Ronaldo
    Wilson Silvério
    Intermediária
    Evandro
    Marcos Leite
    Geral
    Guilherme Fleury
    Fágner
    Especial
    Jean
    Luís Augusto
    Até 10 anos
    Nicolas
    Jorge
    15 e 16 anos
    João Othávio
    Yuri
    35 a 49 anos
    Pessuti
    André Lagranha
    50 anos B
    Balarini
    Arruda