.: LRT - Temporada 2019 - Tatuí Tênis :.

CAMPEÕES DA LIGA REGIONAL DE 2008 - RANKING 2008

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Saci
Felipe de Assis
Principiante
Alexandre Palmeira
Ronaldo
Intermediária
Márcio Alves
João Carlos
Geral
Leonardo Leite
João Paulo
Especial
Renato
Filipe Navarro
13 a 15 anos
Wágner Palmeira
Thomás Bento
35 a 49 anos
Claudia Almeida
Pessuti
50 anos A
Flávio Grando
Branquinho
50 anos B
Mário Martins
Bolinha

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Ariel
Ary Neto
Principiante
Bertinho
Oswaldo
Intermediária
Edú Águas
Marcos Leite
Geral
Aldo
Tucão
Especial
Jean
Adílio
13 a 15 anos
Marcelo Almeida
Lucas
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
Pedro Musaqueo
50 anos A
Arruda
Mário Martins

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Lucas
Felipe de Assis
Principiante
Alexandre Palmeira
Rogério SBS
Intermediária
Marcos Leite
Ronaldo
Geral
Leonardo Leite
Guilherme Fleury
Especial
Eduardo Bertola
Leonardo Leite
13 a 15 anos
Wágner Palmeira
Felipe de Assis
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
Pessuti
50 anos A
Branquinho
Balarine
50 anos B
Mário Martins
Osvaldo
Feminino A
Ingrid
Andréia Almeida
Feminino B
Karen
Leila

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Luan
Ricardo Gava
Principiante
Murilo
Tom
Intermediária
Arruda
Edú Águas
Geral
João Paulo
Alison
Especial
Adílio
Fabrício
11 e 12 anos
Nicolas
Airton
13 a 15 anos
Marcelo Almeida
Allan
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
Pedro Musaqueo
50 anos A
Nino
Branquinho
50 anos B
Mário Martins
Oswaldo
Feminino A
Ingrid
Arielle
Feminino B
Karen
Kike

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Murilo
Luan
Principiante
Tom
Alexandre Palmeira
Intermediária
Willian
Orlando Nakano
Geral
Alyson
Jonathan
Especial
Renato
Adílio
11 e 12 anos
Nicolas
Maicon
13 a 15 anos
Wágner Palmeira
Felipe de Assis
35 a 49 anos
Claudio Almeida
Pessuti
50 anos A
Flávio Grando
Dr. Tadeu
50 anos B
Paulo Guerini
Mário Martins
Feminino A
Ingrid
Janice
Feminino B
Karen
Kike

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Ronaldo
Luan
Principiante
Alexandre Palmeira
Rogério SBS
Intermediária
Marcelo Leite
Carlinhos Bertola
Geral
Leonardo Leite
Pessuti
Especial
Renato
Claudio César
13 a 15 anos
Wágner Palmeira
Thomás Bento
35 a 49 anos
Claudio César
Claudio Almeida
50 anos A
Flávio Grando
Branquinho
50 anos B
Paulo Guerini
Mário Martins
Feminino A
Ingrid
Andréia Almeida
Feminino B
Mariana
Giovana

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Ronaldo
Felipe de Assis
Principiante
Mário Edson
Tom
Intermediária
Orlando Nakano
Gustavo Gonella
Geral
João Paulo
Leonardo Leite
Especial
Claudio César
Fabrício
13 a 15 anos
Eduardo Leite
Wágner Palmeira
35 a 49 anos
Claudio César
Claudio Almeida
50 anos A
Flávio Grando
Arruda
Feminino A
Ingrid
Arielle

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Ronaldo
Chiquinho
Principiante
Sidney
Alexandre Palmeira
Intermediária
Marcelo Leite
Alexandre Palmeira
Geral
Leonardo Leite
Pessuti
Especial
Eduardo Bertola
Filipe Navarro
13 a 15 anos
Wágner Palmeira
Eduardo Leite
35 a 49 anos
Pessuti
Juninho Bento
50 anos A
Arruda
Flávio Grando
50 anos B
Paulo Guerini
Dr. Chico
Feminino A
Ingrid
Andréia Módolo
Feminino B
Mariana
Giovana

Categorias

Campeão

Vice-campeão

Iniciante
Vitor
Djalma Berti
Principiante
Paulo Guerini
Saci
Intermediária
Marcelo Leite
Marcos Leite
Geral
Leonardo Leite
André Lagranha
Especial
Renato Bazzo
Renato Boituva
13 a 15 anos
Wágner Palmeira
Thomás Bento
35 a 49 anos
Pessuti
André Lagranha
50 anos A
Balarine
Dr. Tadeu
Feminino A
Arielle
Camila Gava